England: Conference National

2014-08-22
20:45 Aldershot - : - Forest Green  

England: U-21 Premier League, Divison 1

2014-08-22
20:00 Liverpool U-21 - : - Manchester Utd U-21  
20:00 West Ham U-21 - : - Southampton U-21  

Italy: National Cup

2014-08-22
20:30 Pescara - : - Chievo  

Spain: Supercup

2014-08-22
22:30 Atletico Madrid - : - Real Madrid  

Germany: Bundesliga

2014-08-22
20:30 Bayern - : - Wolfsburg  

Germany: 2. Bundesliga

2014-08-22
18:30 Heidenheim - : - 1860 Munchen  
18:30 RB Leipzig - : - Erzgebirge Aue  
18:30 St. Pauli - : - Sandhausen  

Germany: 3. Liga

2014-08-22
19:00 Sonnenhof Grosaspach - : - Borussia D. II  
19:00 Wehen - : - Stuttgart II  

Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest

2014-08-22
19:00 Baunatal - : - Saarbrucken  
19:00 Homburg - : - Hessen Kassel  
19:00 Nottingen - : - Koblenz  
19:30 Astoria Walldorf - : - Eintracht Trier  

Germany: Regionalliga West

2014-08-22
19:00 Kray - : - Wattenscheid  
19:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - : - Uerdingen  

Germany: Regionalliga Bayern

2014-08-22
19:00 Buchbach - : - Burghausen  
19:00 Heimstetten - : - Memmingen  
19:00 Seligenporten - : - Greuther Furth II  

Germany: Regionalliga Nordost

2014-08-22
19:00 Babelsberg 03 - : - Neustrelitz  
19:30 Union Berlin II - : - Carl Zeiss Jena  

France: Ligue 1

2014-08-22
20:30 Evian Thonon Gaillard - : - Paris Saint Germain  

France: Ligue 2

2014-08-22
20:00 Ajaccio - : - Tours  
20:00 Angers - : - Chateauroux  
20:00 Arles - : - Sochaux  
20:00 Clermont - : - Gazelec Ajaccio  
20:00 Creteil - : - Niort  
20:00 Nancy - : - Nimes  
20:00 Orleans - : - Brest  
20:00 Troyes - : - Laval  
20:00 Valenciennes - : - Le Havre  

France: Championnat National

2014-08-22
20:00 Amiens - : - Istres  
20:00 Boulogne - : - Poire Sur Vie  
20:00 Colmar - : - CA Bastia  
20:00 Colomiers - : - Red Star  
20:00 Consolat Marseille - : - Bourg-Peronnas  
20:00 Epinal - : - Avranches  
20:00 Frejus - : - Chambly  
20:00 Lucon - : - Dunkerque  
20:00 Paris FC - : - Strasbourg  

Portugal: Liga Sagres

2014-08-22
21:00 Guimaraes - : - Penafiel  

Netherlands: Eredivisie

2014-08-22
20:00 Heracles Almelo - : - Cambuur Leeuwarden  

Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

2014-08-22
20:00 Almere City FC - : - Jong Twente  
20:00 Den Bosch - : - RKC  
20:00 Emmen - : - Jong PSV  
20:00 Helmond Sport - : - FC Oss  
20:00 Jong Ajax - : - Volendam  
20:00 MVV Maastricht - : - Sparta Rotterdam  
20:00 NEC - : - Fortuna  
20:00 Roda - : - Eindhoven  
20:00 Telstar - : - Achilles 29  
20:00 VV Venlo - : - De Graafschap  

Belgium: Jupiler League

2014-08-22
20:30 Genk - : - Gent  

Austria: Adeg Erste Liga

2014-08-22
18:30 Austria Lustenau - : - Horn  
18:30 Hartberg - : - Kapfenberg  
18:30 LASK Linz - : - Liefering  
18:30 Mattersburg - : - FAC Team fur Wien  
20:30 St. Polten - : - Innsbruck  

Bulgaria: A Pfg

2014-08-22
19:00 CSKA Sofia - : - Marek  

Czech Rep.: Gambrinus Liga

2014-08-22
18:00 Ostrava - : - Brno  
20:15 Teplice - : - Liberec  

Czech Rep.: Druha League

2014-08-22
16:30 Usti nad Labem - : - Most  

Denmark: Viasat Sport Divisionen

2014-08-22
19:00 Roskilde - : - Koge  

Estonia: Meistriliiga

2014-08-22
18:00 Nomme Kalju - : - Lokomotiv JK  
18:00 Tallinna Infonet - : - Tartu JK Maag Tammeka  

Hungary: Borsodi Liga

2014-08-22
19:00 Honved - : - Puskas FC  

Hungary: Nb Ii

2014-08-22
12' Siofok 0 : 0 Vasas  
19:30 Csakvari TK - : - Bekescsaba  

Ireland: Fai Cup

2014-08-22
20:45 Cork City - : - Bohemians  
20:45 Derry City - : - Malahide Utd.  
20:45 Dundalk - : - Galway  
20:45 St Patrick's - : - Shelbourne  
21:00 Shamrock - : - Longford  
21:00 Wexford Youths - : - Finn Harps  

Israel: Liga Leumit

2014-08-22
PST Ironi Rishon Lezion ? : ? Hapoel Afula  
PST Bnei Yehuda ? : ? Hapoel Kfar Saba  
PST Hakoach Amidar RG ? : ? Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata  
PST Hapoel Jerusalem FC ? : ? Maccabi Yavne  
PST Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC ? : ? Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon  

Latvia: Virsliga

2014-08-22
17:00 Daugava D - : - Ventspils  
17:00 FK Jelgava - : - FS Metta LU  
18:00 Daugava - : - Skonto  

Lithuania: A Lyga

2014-08-22
17:00 Trakai - : - Atlantas  

Luxembourg: Fortis League

2014-08-22
19:30 Jeunesse Esch - : - CS Grevenmacher  
20:00 Wiltz 71 - : - Rumelange  

Montenegro: 1. Division

2014-08-22
17:00 Mladost Podgorica - : - Berane  

Norway: Tippeligaen

2014-08-22
19:00 Sandnes Ulf - : - Viking FK  

Poland: Orange Ekstraklasa

2014-08-22
18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - : - Lechia Gdansk  
20:30 Pogon Szczecin - : - Wisla Krakow  

Poland: I Liga

2014-08-22
17:00 Chojniczanka - : - Olimpia G  
19:00 Widzew - : - GKS Tychy 71  

Romania: Liga 1

2014-08-22
17:30 Brasov - : - Targu Mures  
20:00 Concordia Chiajna - : - Dinamo B  

Russia: Premier League

2014-08-22
18:00 Terek - : - Arsenal T  

Russia: Premier-liga Reserves

2014-08-22
86' Rubin-D 2 : 2 CSKA-D  
16:00 Zenit-D - : - Amkar-D  

Russia: 2nd Division, Center

2014-08-22
42' Arsenal Tula-2 0 : 1 Chertanovo  
16:00 Metalurg V - : - Avangard  
16:00 Zenit Penza - : - Orel  
16:30 Dynamo Br - : - Kaluga  
17:00 Fakel - : - Metallurg L.  
17:00 Lokomotiv Liski - : - FK Tambov  
17:00 Vityaz - : - Vibor-Kurbatovo  
17:30 Zvezda R - : - Podolie  

Russia: 2nd Division, Vostok

2014-08-23
08:00 Yakutia - : - Smena  

Russia: 2nd Division, Zapad

2014-08-22
FT Zenit -2 St. Petersburg 11 : 0 Soliaris  
16:00 Znamia Truda - : - Dolgoprudniy  
16:30 Spartak Moscow II - : - Pskov-747  
16:30 Torpedo Vl - : - Volga Tver  
17:00 Domodedovo - : - Spartak Kostroma  
17:00 FK Strogino - : - Kolomna  
17:00 Khimki - : - Dnepr Smolensk  
17:30 Saturn - : - Tekstilshik  

Slovakia: Super Liga

2014-08-22
18:30 FK Senica - : - Trencin  

Sweden: Allsvenskan

2014-08-22
19:00 Mjallby - : - Helsingborg  

Ukraine: National Cup

2014-08-22
17:30 Ternopil - : - Alexandria  

Wales: Premier League

2014-08-22
20:30 Elements Cefn Druids - : - Aberystwyth  
20:30 Prestatyn Town FC - : - Connah's QN  
20:45 TNS - : - Bangor City  

Argentina: Torneo Inicial

2014-08-22
23:15 Arsenal S - : - Olimpo  
2014-08-23
01:30 Tigre - : - Racing  

Brasil: Serie B

2014-08-22
00:30 America MG - : - Ponte Preta  
00:30 Oeste - : - Boa  
2014-08-23
02:50 Icasa - : - Vasco  

Chile: Primera Division, Apertura

2014-08-23
02:00 Santiago W. - : - Audax Italiano  

Costa Rica: Invierno

2014-08-22
19:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - : - Pumas Generalena  

Honduras: Apertura

2014-08-23
03:00 Honduras Progreso - : - Platense  

Mexico: Apertura

2014-08-23
02:30 Morelia - : - Tigres  
04:30 Santos Laguna - : - Toluca  

Mexico: Liga De Ascenso, Apertura

2014-08-23
02:00 Atlante - : - Deportivo Tepic  
02:30 Mineros Zacatecas - : - Alebrijes Oaxaca  
03:30 Correcaminos - : - Dorados  

Uruguay: Apertura

2014-08-22
00:00 Defensor Sporting - : - Rentistas  

Usa: Major League Soccer

2014-08-23
03:00 Dallas - : - Real Salt Lake  

Qatar: Stars League

2014-08-22
17:30 Al Shamal - : - Al Khuraitiat SC  
17:30 Lekhwiya - : - Qatar SC  
19:45 Al Gharrafa Club Doha - : - Umm Salal SC  
19:45 Al Jaish - : - Al Wakra SC  

Jordan: National Cup

2014-08-22
16:00 Al-Baqa'a - : - Al Ahly  
18:00 Al Sareeh - : - Al-Faysali  

Kuwait: Premier League

2014-08-22
17:20 Al Quadsia - : - Al Fehaiheel  
18:00 Al Jahra - : - Al Tadhamon  
18:00 Al Kuwait - : - Al Salmiyah  

Saudi Arabia: Premiere League

2014-08-22
17:50 Al-Khaleej - : - Al Shoalah  
17:50 Hajer - : - Al Taawon  

Singapore: S.league

2014-08-22
FT Tampines 0 : 1 Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc  
FT Woodlands 0 : 2 Geylang  

Uzbekistan: Pfl

2014-08-22
59' Andijon FK 1 : 1 Olmaliq FK  
59' Metallurg Bekobod 2 : 0 Buxoro  
16:00 Qizilqum - : - Neftchi Fargona  
16:30 Nasaf Qarshi - : - Navbahor Namangan  

Caf Champions League: Group A

2014-08-22
19:00 Al Hilal Omdurman - : - Al Zamalek Cairo  

Algeria: 1. Division

2014-08-22
18:45 CR Belouizdad - : - MC Oran  

Morocco: Gnef 1

2014-08-22
18:00 FUS Rabat - : - OCK Khouribga  
20:30 WAC Casablanca - : - KAC Kenitra  

International: Club Friendlies

2014-08-22
16:30 Sivasspor - : - B.B. Gaziantep  
16:30 Mersin - : - Demirspor Adana