Africa Nations Cup: Quarterfinal

2015-01-31
17:00 Congo - : - DR Congo  
20:30 Tunisia - : - Equatorial Guinea  

England: Barclays Premiership

2015-01-31
19' Hull City 0 : 0 Newcastle  
16:00 Crystal Palace - : - Everton  
16:00 Liverpool - : - West Ham  
16:00 Manchester Utd - : - Leicester City  
16:00 Stoke City - : - QPR  
16:00 Sunderland - : - Burnley  
16:00 West Brom - : - Tottenham  
18:30 Chelsea - : - Manchester City  

England: Championship

2015-01-31
HT Brentford 0 : 1 Middlesbrough  
34' Huddersfield 1 : 1 Leeds  
16:00 Birmingham - : - Norwich  
16:00 Blackburn - : - Fulham  
16:00 Blackpool - : - Brighton  
16:00 Bolton - : - Wolves  
16:00 Cardiff City - : - Derby County  
16:00 Charlton Athletic - : - Rotherham  
16:00 Ipswich Town - : - Wigan  
16:00 Nott. Forest - : - Millwall  
16:00 Reading - : - Sheffield Wed  

England: League One

2015-01-31
16:00 Barnsley - : - Port Vale  
16:00 Bradford - : - Colchester  
16:00 Chesterfield - : - Doncaster R  
16:00 Coventry - : - Rochdale  
16:00 Crawley Town - : - Preston NE  
16:00 Crewe - : - MK Dons  
16:00 Leyton Orient - : - Scunthorpe Utd  
16:00 Oldham Athletic - : - Notts County  
16:00 Peterborough United - : - Yeovil T.  
16:00 Sheffield Utd - : - Swindon Town  

England: League Two

2015-01-31
16:00 Accrington Stanley - : - Northampton  
16:00 Burton Albion - : - Bury  
16:00 Carlisle - : - Mansfield Town  
16:00 Dag & Red - : - Cheltenham Town  
16:00 Exeter - : - Tranmere Rovers  
16:00 Hartlepool - : - Plymouth  
16:00 Luton - : - Cambridge United  
16:00 Morecambe - : - Wimbledon  
16:00 Newport - : - Shrewsbury  
16:00 Southend Utd - : - York City  
16:00 Stevenage - : - Oxford United  
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - : - Portsmouth  

England: Conference National

2015-01-31
PST Altrincham ? : ? Aldershot  
PST Braintree Town ? : ? Macclesfield Town  
16:00 Dartford - : - Bristol Rovers  
16:00 Forest Green - : - Nuneaton  
16:00 Grimsby - : - Telford  
PST Halifax ? : ? Barnet  
PST Kidderminster ? : ? Eastleigh  
16:00 Lincoln City - : - Dover  
16:00 Southport - : - Gateshead  
16:00 Welling United - : - Chester  
16:00 Woking - : - Alfreton Town  
16:00 Wrexham - : - Torquay  

Asian Cup: Final

2015-01-31
10:00 Korea Republic 1 : 2 Australia  

England: Conference South

2015-01-31
PST Bishop's Stortford ? : ? Staines Town  
16:00 Boreham - : - Basingstoke Town  
16:00 Bromley - : - Havant and W  
16:00 Chelmsford - : - Whitehawk  
16:00 Eastbourne Borough - : - Bath  
16:00 Gosport Borough - : - Ebbsfleet Utd  
PST Maidenhead Utd ? : ? Concord Rangers  
16:00 Sutton Utd - : - Farnborough  
16:00 Wealdstone - : - Hayes and Yeading  
16:00 Weston-super-Mare - : - Hemel  

England: Conference North

2015-01-31
16:00 Barrow - : - Brackley  
16:00 Boston U. - : - Stockport  
16:00 Colwyn Bay - : - Hednesford Town  
16:00 Fylde - : - Chorley  
PST Gainsborough ? : ? Harrogate Town  
16:00 Gloucester City - : - Lowestoft Town  
PST Guiseley ? : ? Hyde  
16:00 Leamington - : - Solihull Moors  
16:00 North Ferriby - : - Worcester  
16:00 Oxford City - : - Tamworth  
16:00 Stalybridge - : - Bradford PA  

Italy: Serie A

2015-01-31
18:00 Genoa - : - Fiorentina  
20:45 Roma - : - Empoli  

Italy: Serie B

2015-01-31
15:00 Bologna - : - Pescara  
15:00 Brescia - : - Virtus Entella  
15:00 Carpi - : - Crotone  
15:00 Catania - : - Perugia  
15:00 Cittadella - : - Trapani  
15:00 Latina - : - Livorno  
15:00 Pro Vercelli - : - Modena  
15:00 Ternana - : - Vicenza  
15:00 Virtus Lanciano - : - Varese  

Italy: Lega Pro, Group A

2015-01-31
14:30 Lumezzane - : - Sassari Torres  
16:00 Cremonese - : - Novara  
16:00 Monza - : - Sudtirol  
19:30 Feralpi Salo - : - Pavia  

Italy: Lega Pro, Group B

2015-01-31
14:30 Pistoiese - : - Reggiana  
15:00 Lucchese - : - Prato  
16:00 Ancona - : - Teramo  
17:00 Forli - : - Santarcangelo  
17:00 Pisa - : - Savona  

Italy: Lega Pro, Group C

2015-01-31
14:30 Ischia - : - Martina Franca  
15:00 Catanzaro - : - Melfi  
15:00 Foggia - : - Benevento  
17:00 Salernitana - : - Vigor Lamezia  
19:30 Reggina - : - Lecce  

Spain: Primera Division

2015-01-31
16:00 Real Madrid - : - Real Sociedad  
18:00 Eibar - : - Atletico Madrid  
20:00 Granada CF - : - Elche  
22:00 Celta - : - Cordoba  

Spain: Segunda Division

2015-01-31
18:00 Albacete - : - Tenerife  
18:00 Ponferradina - : - Sporting Gijon  
18:00 Sabadell - : - Barcelona B  
18:15 Numancia - : - Betis  
20:00 Leganes - : - Llagostera  
20:00 Mirandes - : - Racing Santander  
21:00 Las Palmas - : - Mallorca  

Spain: Segunda B, Group 1

2015-01-31
17:00 Atletico Astorga - : - Celta II  

Spain: Segunda B, Group 2

2015-01-31
16:00 Athletic II - : - Socuellamos  
17:00 Amorebieta - : - Leioa  

Spain: Segunda B, Group 3

2015-01-31
16:00 Zaragoza II - : - Reus Deportiu  
18:00 Espanyol II - : - Cornella  
18:00 Huracan Valencia - : - Alcoyano  
18:00 Villarreal II - : - Hospitalet  

Spain: Segunda B, Group 4

2015-01-31
19:15 Lucena - : - Melilla  

Germany: Bundesliga

2015-01-31
15:30 Freiburg - : - Eintracht Frankfurt  
15:30 Hamburger - : - Cologne  
15:30 Mainz - : - Paderborn  
15:30 Schalke 04 - : - Hannover  
15:30 Stuttgart - : - Borussia M.  
18:30 Bayer - : - Borussia D.  

Germany: 3. Liga

2015-01-31
4' Chemnitzer 0 : 0 Fortuna Cologne  
4' Erfurt 0 : 0 Energie  
4' Hallescher FC 0 : 0 Duisburg  
4' Holstein Kiel 0 : 0 Stuttgart II  
PST Osnabruck ? : ? Arminia Bielefeld  
4' Regensburg 0 : 0 Borussia D. II  
PST Sonnenhof Grosaspach ? : ? Unterhaching  
4' Wehen 0 : 0 Hansa  

Germany: Regionalliga West

2015-01-31
PST Rodinghausen ? : ? Borussia M. II  
4' Uerdingen 0 : 0 Cologne II  
PST Wattenscheid ? : ? Bochum II  

France: Ligue 1

2015-01-31
16:30 Marseille - : - Evian Thonon Gaillard  
20:00 Lens - : - Bastia  
20:00 Lorient - : - Montpellier  
20:00 Metz - : - Nice  
20:00 Nantes - : - Lille  
20:00 Toulouse - : - Reims  

France: Ligue 2

2015-01-31
4' Auxerre 0 : 0 Dijon  

Scotland: Premier League

2015-01-31
PST Aberdeen ? : ? Dundee United  
PST Celtic ? : ? Kilmarnock  
16:00 Dundee - : - Hamilton  
16:00 Inverness C.T - : - Ross County  
16:00 Motherwell - : - St. Johnstone  

Scotland: Championship

2015-01-31
16:00 Cowdenbeath - : - Queen of the South  
16:00 Falkirk - : - Dumbarton  
16:00 Hibernian - : - Raith Rovers  
PST Livingston ? : ? Rangers  
18:30 Alloa Athletic - : - Hearts  

Scotland: Division 1

2015-01-31
16:00 Airdrie - : - Brechin City  
16:00 Ayr United - : - Dunfermline  
16:00 Forfar Athletic - : - Greenock Morton  
16:00 Peterhead - : - Stenhousemuir  
16:00 Stranraer - : - Stirling Albion  

Scotland: Division 2

2015-01-31
16:00 Albion Rovers - : - Queen's Park  
16:00 Arbroath - : - East Fife  
16:00 Berwick Rangers - : - Elgin City  
16:00 East Stirlingshire - : - Clyde  
16:00 Montrose - : - Annan Athletic  

Scotland: Cis Insurance Cup

2015-01-31
16:00 Dundee United - : - Aberdeen  

Portugal: Liga Sagres

2015-01-31
18:00 Benfica - : - Boavista  
18:30 Nacional - : - Belenenses  
21:30 Penafiel - : - Guimaraes  

Portugal: Liga De Honra

2015-01-31
16:00 Aves - : - Braga B  

Netherlands: Eredivisie

2015-01-31
18:30 PSV - : - Willem II  
19:45 Excelsior - : - NAC  
19:45 Groningen - : - Go Ahead Eagles  
20:45 Twente - : - Cambuur Leeuwarden  

Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

2015-01-31
16:30 Jong Ajax - : - Den Bosch  
19:45 De Graafschap - : - FC Oss  

Belgium: Jupiler League

2015-01-31
18:00 Charleroi - : - Genk  
20:00 Mouscron - : - Kortrijk  
20:00 Waasland - : - Mechelen  
20:00 Westerlo - : - Cercle Brugge  

Belgium: Exqi League

2015-01-31
19:30 Dessel Sport - : - Eupen  
20:00 Antwerp - : - Woluwe-Zaventem  
20:00 Mons - : - Geel  
20:00 Oud-Heverlee - : - Patro Eisden  
20:00 Seresien - : - Roeselare  
20:00 Tubize - : - KSK Heist  

Albania: Kategoria Superiore

2015-01-31
4' KS Kukesi 1 : 0 Elbasani  
4' Skenderbeu 0 : 0 Laci  
4' Teuta 0 : 0 Vllaznia  
17:00 Apolonia - : - Partizani  

Azerbaijan: Supreme League

2015-01-31
FT AZAL 2 : 1 Neftci Baku  
PST Araz ? : ? Qarabag  

Cyprus: 1. Division

2015-01-31
16:00 Nea Salamis - : - APOEL  
18:00 Agia Napa - : - Ermis Aradippou  

Greece: Super League

2015-01-31
4' Panionios 1 : 0 Panthrakikos  
16:15 Kallonis - : - Asteras Tripolis  
18:30 PAOK - : - Panaitolikos  

Greece: Football League, Notios

2015-01-31
17:30 Iraklis Psachna - : - Panachaiki  

Israel: Ligat Al

2015-01-31
16:00 Maccabi Haifa - : - Maccabi Petah Tikva  
17:00 Bnei Sakhnin - : - Hapoel Haifa  
17:30 Hapoel Petah Tikva - : - Maccabi Netanya  
18:20 Hapoel Beer Sheva - : - Hapoel Acre FC  

Malta: Premier Division

2015-01-31
4' Floriana FC 0 : 0 Tarxien Rainbows  
4' Pieta Hotspurs 0 : 0 Naxxar Lions  
16:00 Qormi FC - : - Zebbug Rangers  
16:15 Hibernians FC - : - Mosta  

Northern Ireland: Premiership

2015-01-31
16:00 Ballinamallard United - : - Portadown  
16:00 Cliftonville - : - Glentoran FC  
16:00 Dungannon - : - Crusaders FC  
16:00 Glenovan - : - Warrenpoint Town  
16:00 Institute FC - : - Coleraine FC  
16:00 Linfield FC - : - Ballymena Utd  

Turkey: Super Lig

2015-01-31
78' Kasimpasa 0 : 0 Buyuksehir  
15:00 Gaziantepspor - : - Sivasspor  
18:00 Karabukspor - : - Fenerbahce  

Turkey: 1. Lig

2015-01-31
HT Alanyaspor 1 : 0 Manisaspor  
47' Kayserispor 1 : 0 Orduspor  
17:30 Antalyaspor - : - Karsiyaka  

Turkey: 2. Lig, Kirmizi

2015-01-31
76' Goztepe 0 : 1 Inegolspor  

Turkey: 2. Lig, Beyaz

2015-01-31
77' Karagumruk 1 : 2 Keciorengucu  

Turkey: 3. Lig, Group 2

2015-01-31
78' Sivas 4 Eylul 1 : 1 Cankirispor  

Turkey: 3. Lig, Group 1

2015-01-31
76' Kizilcabolukspor 0 : 1 Bursa Niluferspor  

Turkey: 3. Lig, Group 3

2015-01-31
90' Bayburt IOI 1 : 0 Sandiklispor  
77' Ankara Demirspor 1 : 0 Balcova  
74' Erzin 0 : 1 Anadolu Uskudar  

Wales: Premier League

2015-01-31
15:30 Aberystwyth - : - Newtown  
15:30 Carmarthen - : - Bangor City  
15:30 Connah's QN - : - Elements Cefn Druids  
15:30 TNS - : - Port Talbot  

Argentina: Torneo De Verano

2015-02-01
02:10 River Plate - : - Boca Juniors  

Bolivia: Clausura

2015-01-31
20:00 The Strongest - : - Universitario Cobija  

Brasil: Paulista A1

2015-01-31
20:00 Audax Rio - : - Palmeiras  
20:00 Bragantino - : - Sao Bernardo  
20:00 Rio Claro - : - Botafogo SP  
22:30 Capivariano - : - RB Brasil  
00:00 XV de Piracicaba - : - Mogi Mirim  

Brasil: Carioca 1

2015-01-31
20:00 Bangu - : - Madureira  
20:00 Barra Mansa - : - Volta Redonda  
20:00 Botafogo - : - Boavista SC  
20:00 Resende - : - Bonsucesso  
22:30 Macae - : - Flamengo  

Brasil: Gaucho 1

2015-01-31
20:00 Gremio - : - Uniao RS  
22:30 Caxias - : - Brasil de Pelotas  

Brasil: Baiano 1

2015-01-31
20:00 Catuense - : - Colo Colo FER  
22:00 Jacuipense - : - Juazeirense  

Brasil: Paranaense 1, First Round

2015-01-31
20:00 Nacional PR - : - Coritiba  
22:30 Parana - : - Prudentopolis  

Brasil: Pernambucano 1

2015-01-31
22:30 Santa Cruz - : - Sport Recife  

Brasil: Catarinense 1, First Round

2015-01-31
20:00 Criciuma - : - Guarani de Palhoca  
22:30 Chapecoense - : - Internacional  

Brasil: Goiano 1

2015-01-31
22:30 Goias - : - Trindade  

Brasil: Cearense 1, First Round

2015-01-31
22:45 Ceara - : - Guarani EC  

Chile: Primera Division, Clausura

2015-01-31
20:00 Union La Calera - : - Union Espanola  
21:00 U. Concepcion - : - Cobreloa  
22:30 Universidad de Chile - : - Antofagasta  
2015-02-01
01:00 Audax Italiano - : - Palestino  
02:00 San Marcos - : - Barnachea  

Colombia: Apertura

2015-01-31
21:15 Deportes Tolima - : - Boyaco Chico  
23:30 Once Caldas - : - Indep. Medellin  
2015-02-01
01:45 Atletico Nacional - : - Itagui Ditaires  

Ecuador: Serie A, Primera Etapa

2015-01-31
17:45 Universidad Catolica Quito - : - Independiente Del Valle  
20:00 LDU Loja - : - Barcelona Guayaquil  
22:00 CD River Plate - : - Aucas  

El Salvador: Clausura

2015-01-31
22:00 UES - : - Atletico Marte  
2015-02-01
02:00 Aguila - : - Isidro Metapan  

Guatemala: Clausura

2015-02-01
03:00 Marquense - : - CSD Comunicaciones  
03:00 Petapa - : - Xelaju Mario Camposeco  

Honduras: Clausura

2015-01-31
22:00 CD Victoria - : - Vida  
23:00 CD Marathon - : - CD Motagua  
23:00 Parrillas One - : - Honduras Progreso  
2015-02-01
02:00 CD Olimpia - : - Real Espana  
02:00 Platense FC - : - CD Real Sociedad  

Mexico: Clausura

2015-01-31
00:00 America - : - Tigres  
00:00 Puebla - : - Cruz Azul  
2015-02-01
02:00 Guadalajara - : - Pachuca  
02:00 Monterrey - : - Veracruz  
03:05 Leon - : - Jaguares  
04:00 Atlas - : - Pumas  

Mexico: Liga De Ascenso, Clausura

2015-01-31
00:00 Alebrijes Oaxaca - : - Atletico San Luis  
00:00 Necaxa - : - Correcaminos  
2015-02-01
02:00 Dorados - : - Mineros Zacatecas  
03:00 Deportivo Tepic - : - Merida  

Paraguay: Apertura

2015-01-31
22:00 Libertad - : - Cerro Porteno  
00:10 Sportivo Luqueno - : - Generali Diaz  

Venezuela: Clausura

2015-01-31
21:30 Real Esppor - : - Trujillanos  

Australia: A-league

2015-02-01
07:00 Melbourne City - : - Western Sydney  

Bahrain: Crown Prince Cup

2015-01-31
14:45 Al Hala Muharraq - : - Isa Town  
14:45 Malkiya - : - Al Hadd  
16:45 Qalali - : - Al Shabbab Manama  
16:45 Sitra - : - Al-Riffa  

Jordan: League 1

2015-01-31
16:30 Al Sareeh - : - Al-Weehdat  
16:30 Ethad Al-Ramtha - : - Al-Faysali  

India: I League

2015-01-31
FT Royal Wahingdoh 0 : 4 Bengaluru FC  

Kuwait: Premier League

2015-01-31
14:35 Al Quadsia - : - Al Shabab  
14:35 Al Sulaibikhat - : - Al Kuwait  
17:05 Al Tadhamon - : - Al Arabi  

Lebanon: Premier League

2015-01-31
45' Al Ahli 0 : 0 Safa Beirut  
45' Shabab Sahel Beirut 1 : 3 Trables SC Beirut  
45' Tadamon Sour Tyre 0 : 0 Al-Nabi Shayth  
14:30 Racing Beirut - : - Al Ansar Beirut  

Malaysia: Super League

2015-01-31
18' Darul Takzim 0 : 0 Pahang  

Syria: Division 1, Group A

2015-01-31
FT Majd 1 : 0 Wathbah  
HT Jaish 1 : 0 Ittihad  
HT Taliya 0 : 0 Al-Jazira  
48' Teshrin 1 : 0 Jabala  

Vietnam: V-league

2015-01-31
FT Dong Thap Cao Lanh 3 : 0 Quang Nam  
FT Hoang Anh Gia Lai 1 : 2 Quang Ninh  
FT TT Ha Noi 2 : 0 Dong Nai  

Algeria: 1. Division

2015-01-31
15:00 RC Arba - : - MC Oran  
15:00 USM El Harrach - : - CS Constantine  
16:00 ASM Oran - : - JS Saoura  
16:00 JS Kabylie - : - USM Bel Abbes  
16:00 MC Alger - : - Hussein Dey  
16:00 MO Bejaia - : - ASO Chlef  
18:00 ES Setif - : - MC El Eulma  

Egypt: Premier League

2015-01-31
30' Alaab Damanhour 1 : 0 Dakhlia  
34' Asyut Petroleum 1 : 0 Smouha SC  
34' El Ittihad Al Sakandary 0 : 1 Misr El-Maqasha  
33' Itthad Al Shourta 0 : 1 Petrojet Cairo  
16:00 Haras El Hedood - : - Ismaily SC  
16:00 Wadi Degla FC - : - El Gounah  
18:30 Al Moqawloon Al Arab - : - Talaea El Geish  

Morocco: Gnef 1

2015-01-31
15:30 Chabab Atlas - : - DHJ El Jadida  
16:00 MAT Tetouan - : - FAR Rabat  
16:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima - : - HUSA Agadir