Italy: Serie A

2014-10-30
20:45 Verona - : - Lazio  

Netherlands: Gatorade Cup

2014-10-30
18:30 De Treffers/Kegro - : - NEC  
20:00 Wke - : - Excelsior  
20:45 Roda - : - Sparta Rotterdam  

Belgium: Jupiler League

2014-10-30
20:30 Mouscron - : - Club Brugge  

Denmark: National Cup

2014-10-30
18:00 Vejle - : - AaB Aalborg  
20:30 Roskilde - : - FC Kobenhavn  

Greece: National Cup

2014-10-30
FT Ermionidas-Ermis 0 : 1 Apollon  
FT Kerkyra 3 : 0 Apollon Kalamarias  
PST Niki Volou ? : ? Zakynthos  
18:30 OFI - : - Xanthi  
18:30 Panathinaikos - : - Panaitolikos  

Israel: Ligat Al

2014-10-30
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - : - Maccabi Netanya  
19:50 Hapoel Petah Tikva - : - Hapoel Tel Aviv  

Lithuania: A Lyga

2014-10-30
52' Atlantas 0 : 0 Trakai  

Poland: National Cup

2014-10-30
17:45 Lech - : - Jagiellonia  
20:45 Legia - : - Pogon Szczecin  

Romania: National Cup

2014-10-30
15:00 Otelul 2 : 3 Pandurii  
7' Rapid Suceava 0 : 0 Petrolul Ploiesti  
19:30 Rapid B - : - Cluj  

Russia: National Cup

2014-10-30
FT Mordovia 5 : 1 Shinnik  
38' FK Krasnodar 0 : 0 Kr. Sovetov  
35' Rubin 0 : 0 Spartak  

Russia: Premier-liga Reserves

2014-10-30
FT Rostov-D 0 : 3 Ural-D  

Slovakia: Super Liga

2014-10-30
FT Spartak Trnava 4 : 0 Slovan  

Switzerland: National Cup

2014-10-30
19:30 Buochs - : - Schotz  
19:30 Koniz - : - Sion  
19:30 Munsingen - : - Wil  

Turkey: National Cup

2014-10-30
11:00 Inegolspor 2 : 2 Karabukspor  
12:00 Golbasispor 0 : 0 Kayserispor  
FT Sariyer 1 : 0 Orduspor  
FT Altay 1 : 2 Konyaspor  
18:00 Mersin - : - Hatayspor  

Ukraine: National Cup

2014-10-30
79' Zarya 1 : 1 Alexandria  

Ukraine: Youth League

2014-10-30
FT Metallurg Don.-D 0 : 1 Shakhtar-D  

Uefa Under-17 Championship: Qualifying Round, Group 4

2014-10-30
FT Cyprus U-17 2 : 1 FYR Macedonia U-17  
FT France U-17 1 : 3 England U-17  

Conmebol: Copa Sudamericana

2014-10-30
23:15 Sao Paulo - : - Emelec  
2014-10-31
01:30 Boca Juniors - : - Cerro Porteno  

Argentina: Nacional B

2014-10-30
20:00 Boca Unidos - : - Argentinos Juniors  

Costa Rica: Invierno

2014-10-31
03:00 AD Carmelita - : - CS Herediano  

Honduras: Apertura

2014-10-30
22:00 CD Real Sociedad - : - Real Espana  
23:00 CD Motagua - : - Vida  
2014-10-31
02:00 Platense FC - : - CD Olimpia  

Usa: Major League Soccer, Playoff Round

2014-10-31
01:00 New York Red Bulls - : - Kansas City Wizards  

Iran: Premier League

2014-10-30
FT Peykan 0 : 1 Perspolis  
FT Foolad Khuzestan 1 : 0 Malavan  

Qatar: Stars League

2014-10-30
FT Al Khuraitiat SC 1 : 1 Qatar SC  
FT Al Sadd SC Doha 4 : 1 Al Khor SC  
17:45 Al Sailiya SC - : - Al Wakra SC  

Jordan: League 1

2014-10-30
FT Al Sareeh 1 : 2 Al-Hussein  
PST Al Sareeh ? : ? Al-Ramtha  
7' Al-Weehdat 0 : 0 Shabab Alordon  

India: I League

2014-10-30
FT Pune FC 1 : 2 Kerala Blasters  

Saudi Arabia: Premiere League

2014-10-30
FT Al-Khaleej 2 : 2 Al Fateh  
17:45 Al Ahli Jeddah - : - Al Orubah  
17:45 Al Shabab Riyadh - : - Al Raed Buraidah  
17:45 Al Taawon - : - Al Nasr Riyadh  

Singapore: S.league, Relegation Round

2014-10-30
FT Woodlands 3 : 2 Harimau Muda  

Algeria: 1. Division

2014-10-30
18:00 MC Alger - : - JS Kabylie  

Egypt: Premier League

2014-10-30
FT Al Masry Port Said 0 : 0 Dakhlia  
37' El Ittihad Al Sakandary 0 : 0 Al Zamalek Cairo  

International Friendlies: U-18

2014-10-30
FT Hungary U-18 1 : 0 FYR Macedonia U-18  
FT Turkey U-18 0 : 1 Russia U-18  

International Friendlies: U-16

2014-10-30
FT Japan U-16 2 : 3 Belgium U-16  
82' France U-16 1 : 0 Netherlands U-16  

World Cup: Europe, Qualyfing Round Play-offs - Women

2014-10-30
82' Netherlands W 1 : 0 Scotland W